gv66 Casino — the top destination for live dealer and table games
Enjoy Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar with professional live dealers at gv66 — a real casino experience now on your mobile.
Game Categories at gv66 Casino
gv66 Casino offers world-class live casino, classic table games and vibrant slots — every category delivers exciting gameplay and the chance to win big.
Live Casino
Play with professional dealers in real time. Enjoy live Baccarat, Roulette and Blackjack in HD video streaming.
Live StreamingTeen Patti
The most popular card game of the Indian subcontinent is now at gv66. Play in both live and virtual formats.
Most PopularAndar Bahar
Simple rules, fast results — Andar Bahar is one of the favourite games at gv66 Casino. Your luck is revealed in just a few seconds.
Fast RoundsRoulette
Find both European and American Roulette at gv66. Place your bets at the live dealer table and enjoy the thrill of the spin.
Live DealerBlackjack
Take on the challenge of getting as close to 21 as possible. Classic and live Blackjack tables are always ready at gv66 Casino.
Skill GameBaccarat
Asia's most loved table game. At gv66 you'll find multiple Baccarat tables, Speed Baccarat and Squeeze variants.
Asian Favourite
How Live Dealer Games Work
In the live dealer section of gv66 Casino, a real studio streams video directly to you. You can see the dealer on screen, watch the cards being dealt and place bets in real time.
Choose a Live Table
Enter the gv66 Casino lobby and select your preferred live table — Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack or Teen Patti.
Set Your Bet Amount
Select chips according to your budget. gv66 has tables for all bet sizes, small to large.
Join the Live Stream
Watch the dealer live in HD video. You can also chat with the dealer using the chat feature.
Instant Payment on a Win
Withdraw ৳800 or more after a win. Your money will arrive via bKash or Nagad within 10–45 minutes.
Complete Guide to Table Games
Table games at gv66 Casino are not just about luck — skill, strategy and sound decision-making also matter. Each game has its own character and appeal.
Baccarat: The main goal is to predict which hand — Player or Banker — will come closest to 9. It is one of the most played games at gv66 Casino. Speed Baccarat and Squeeze variants add extra excitement.
Roulette: A spinning wheel and a small ball create countless betting opportunities. From a single number to colours and odd/even — all types of bets are available at gv66.
Blackjack: Beat the dealer without going over 21. Knowing when to Hit, Stand, Double or Split will determine your outcome.
Andar Bahar: In this card game, popular in Bangladesh and India, one card is placed in the middle and you must guess whether the next matching card will appear on the Andar (inside) or Bahar (outside) side.
gv66 Casino Welcome Bonus
gv66 Casino offers one of Bangladesh's notable welcome bonus offers for first-time players. You get up to three times the playing power on your first deposit.
The bonus can be used across all categories — live casino, table games and slots. You can withdraw once the 25x wagering requirement is met.
200% Bonus on First Deposit
- Minimum deposit just ৳500
- Maximum bonus ৳15,000
- Wagering requirement 25x
- Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay
- Usable in the live casino
gv66 VIP Program
Play regularly at gv66 Casino and enjoy VIP benefits. The more you play, the higher the tier you reach — and the more cashback you earn.
Bronze
Start your journey at gv66 from the Bronze tier. Enjoy up to 0.3% weekly cashback and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Play regularly to reach the Silver tier. Enjoy enhanced benefits and up to 0.5% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Gold
Reach the top Gold tier and enjoy exclusive gv66 benefits — up to 0.8% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Start Playing at gv66 Casino
Right Now
Live Baccarat, Teen Patti, Roulette — all games are waiting for you. Open an account and claim your 200% bonus.
For players aged 21 and above only. Play responsibly.
Deposit and withdrawal methods
Deposit and withdraw easily at gv66 Casino using the most familiar mobile banking methods in Bangladesh.
bKash
Minimum deposit ৳500. Fast and secure.
Nagad
Minimum deposit ৳500. Completed in moments.
Rocket
Minimum deposit ৳500. Easy to use.
Upay
Minimum deposit ৳500. Instant processing.
The same minimum deposit amount across all payment methods — no hidden charges.
Withdraw a minimum of ৳800 — delivered to your account in the fastest time.
A Safe and Trusted Platform
All your information and transactions are protected with the highest standard of SSL encryption.
All games at gv66 Casino are operated under fair and transparent policies.
Get help with any issue day or night via live chat in Bengali.
gv66 Casino runs smoothly on any smartphone — no app download required.
Your money arrives in your bKash or Nagad within just 10–45 minutes of a win.
gv66 supports responsible play. Limit-setting tools are available for all players.
gv66 Slots Section
Alongside the live casino, gv66 has a large slots collection. Find games from leading providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play, JILI and Spribe.
Play Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Aviator and many more popular games at gv66. Every slot features smooth gameplay and engaging bonus rounds.
View All SlotsFrequently Asked Questions
Experience gv66 Casino Today
From live Baccarat to Teen Patti, Roulette to slots — all types of games in one place at gv66 Casino. Get started with just ৳500 deposited via bKash or Nagad.